2019/20 – Kreisunion Damen

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1Pneumant Fürstenwalde412 : 112126
2TKC Wriezen II39 : 09102
3VSV Bad Saarow II411 : 5948
4VC Storkow III57 : 85-36
5VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV44 : 103-45
6VCS Damen III (U16)43 : 103-92
7VCS Damen II32 : 91-51
8Blau Weiß Petershagen31 : 60-52

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
124.08.19#1Pneumant FürstenwaldeVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 0
24.08.19#2Pneumant FürstenwaldeVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 1
24.08.19#3VSV Bad Saarow IIVCS Damen III (U16)3 : 0
24.08.19#4VC Storkow IIIVCS Damen III (U16)3 : 0
24.08.19#5VC Storkow IIIVSV Bad Saarow II3 : 2
24.08.19#6VCS Damen IIBlau Weiß Petershagen– : –
24.08.19#7TKC Wriezen IIBlau Weiß Petershagen– : –
24.08.19#8TKC Wriezen IIVCS Damen II3 : 0
214.09.19#9VSV Bad Saarow IIVCS Damen II3 : 2
14.09.19#10VSV Bad Saarow IIVCS Damen II3 : 0
14.09.19#11VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVTKC Wriezen II0 : 3
14.09.19#12VC Storkow IIITKC Wriezen II0 : 3
14.09.19#13VC Storkow IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV1 : 3
14.09.19#14Pneumant FürstenwaldeVCS Damen III (U16)3 : 0
14.09.19#15Blau Weiß PetershagenVCS Damen III (U16)1 : 3
14.09.19#16Blau Weiß PetershagenPneumant Fürstenwalde0 : 3
328.09.19#17VC Storkow IIIBlau Weiß Petershagen– : –
28.09.19#18VC Storkow IIIBlau Weiß Petershagen– : –
426.10.19#19VCS Damen III (U16)TKC Wriezen II– : –
26.10.19#20VCS Damen III (U16)TKC Wriezen II– : –
26.10.19#21VC Storkow IIIPneumant Fürstenwalde– : –
26.10.19#22VCS Damen IIPneumant Fürstenwalde– : –
26.10.19#23VCS Damen IIVC Storkow III– : –
26.10.19#24VSV Bad Saarow IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
26.10.19#25Blau Weiß PetershagenVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
26.10.19#26Blau Weiß PetershagenVSV Bad Saarow II– : –
509.11.19#27VCS Damen III (U16)VCS Damen II– : –
09.11.19#28VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVVCS Damen II– : –
09.11.19#29VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVVCS Damen III (U16)– : –
623.11.19#30TKC Wriezen IIPneumant Fürstenwalde– : –
23.11.19#31VSV Bad Saarow IIPneumant Fürstenwalde– : –
23.11.19#32VSV Bad Saarow IITKC Wriezen II– : –
707.12.19#33VSV Bad Saarow IIVC Storkow III– : –
07.12.19#34VCS Damen III (U16)VC Storkow III– : –
07.12.19#35VCS Damen III (U16)VSV Bad Saarow II– : –
07.12.19#36Blau Weiß PetershagenVCS Damen II– : –
07.12.19#37TKC Wriezen IIVCS Damen II– : –
07.12.19#38TKC Wriezen IIBlau Weiß Petershagen– : –
818.01.20#39TKC Wriezen IIVC Storkow III– : –
18.01.20#40VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVVC Storkow III– : –
18.01.20#41VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVTKC Wriezen II– : –
18.01.20#42Pneumant FürstenwaldeBlau Weiß Petershagen– : –
18.01.20#43VCS Damen III (U16)Blau Weiß Petershagen– : –
18.01.20#44VCS Damen III (U16)Pneumant Fürstenwalde– : –
922.02.20#45VC Storkow IIIVCS Damen II– : –
22.02.20#46Pneumant FürstenwaldeVCS Damen II– : –
22.02.20#47Pneumant FürstenwaldeVC Storkow III– : –
22.02.20#48Blau Weiß PetershagenVSV Bad Saarow II– : –
22.02.20#49VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVVSV Bad Saarow II– : –
22.02.20#50VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVBlau Weiß Petershagen– : –
1007.03.20#51VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVVCS Damen III (U16)– : –
07.03.20#52VCS Damen IIVCS Damen III (U16)– : –
07.03.20#53VCS Damen IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
07.03.20#54VSV Bad Saarow IIPneumant Fürstenwalde– : –
07.03.20#55TKC Wriezen IIPneumant Fürstenwalde– : –
07.03.20#56TKC Wriezen IIVSV Bad Saarow II– : –