2019/20 – Kreisunion Herren Hauptrunde

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1Luftpiraten918 : 126154
2Mol-Li Balla Petershagen914 : 421127
3TSGL Schöneiche V913 : 619133
4Netzchaoten Müncheberg911 : 91559
5VCS Herren II99 : 111213
6Einheit Rüdersdorf Jugend96 : 129-64
7TSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend94 : 155-198
8VCS Herren III91 : 181-224

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
129.09.19#1Mol-Li Balla PetershagenNetzchaoten Müncheberg2 : 0
29.09.19#2VCS Herren IIITSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend0 : 2
29.09.19#3Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendTSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
29.09.19#4LuftpiratenVCS Herren II2 : 0
29.09.19#5Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendVCS Herren III2 : 0
29.09.19#6TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
29.09.19#7LuftpiratenNetzchaoten Müncheberg2 : 1
29.09.19#8VCS Herren IITSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
29.09.19#9Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
29.09.19#10LuftpiratenMol-Li Balla Petershagen2 : 0
29.09.19#11VCS Herren IIVCS Herren III2 : 0
29.09.19#12TSGL Schöneiche VNetzchaoten Müncheberg2 : 0
220.10.19#13TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendLuftpiraten0 : 2
20.10.19#14VCS Herren IIEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
20.10.19#15TSGL Schöneiche VMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
20.10.19#16Netzchaoten MünchebergVCS Herren III2 : 0
20.10.19#17VCS Herren IITSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
20.10.19#18TSGL Schöneiche VLuftpiraten0 : 2
20.10.19#19Netzchaoten MünchebergEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
20.10.19#20VCS Herren IIIMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
20.10.19#21TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendTSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
20.10.19#22Netzchaoten MünchebergVCS Herren II2 : 1
20.10.19#23VCS Herren IIILuftpiraten0 : 2
20.10.19#24Mol-Li Balla PetershagenEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
303.11.19#25Netzchaoten MünchebergTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
03.11.19#26VCS Herren IIITSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
03.11.19#27Mol-Li Balla PetershagenVCS Herren II2 : 0
03.11.19#28Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendLuftpiraten0 : 2
03.11.19#29Netzchaoten MünchebergMol-Li Balla Petershagen2 : 0
03.11.19#30TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendVCS Herren III2 : 1
03.11.19#31TSGL Schöneiche VEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
03.11.19#32Mol-Li Balla PetershagenTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
03.11.19#33VCS Herren IILuftpiraten0 : 2
03.11.19#34VCS Herren IIIEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend0 : 2
03.11.19#35Netzchaoten MünchebergLuftpiraten0 : 2
03.11.19#36TSGL Schöneiche VVCS Herren II1 : 2
426.01.20#37TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend– : –