2019/20 – Kreisunion Herren Hauptrunde

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1Luftpiraten1530 : 144264
2TSGL Schöneiche V1525 : 637258
3Mol-Li Balla Petershagen1522 : 1031189
4Netzchaoten Müncheberg1518 : 1525104
5VCS Herren II1513 : 191813
6Einheit Rüdersdorf Jugend1511 : 2016-81
7TSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend156 : 258-343
8VCS Herren III151 : 301-404

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
129.09.19#1Mol-Li Balla PetershagenNetzchaoten Müncheberg2 : 0
29.09.19#2VCS Herren IIITSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend0 : 2
29.09.19#3Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendTSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
29.09.19#4LuftpiratenVCS Herren II2 : 0
29.09.19#5Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendVCS Herren III2 : 0
29.09.19#6TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
29.09.19#7LuftpiratenNetzchaoten Müncheberg2 : 1
29.09.19#8VCS Herren IITSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
29.09.19#9Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
29.09.19#10LuftpiratenMol-Li Balla Petershagen2 : 0
29.09.19#11VCS Herren IIVCS Herren III2 : 0
29.09.19#12TSGL Schöneiche VNetzchaoten Müncheberg2 : 0
220.10.19#13TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendLuftpiraten0 : 2
20.10.19#14VCS Herren IIEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
20.10.19#15TSGL Schöneiche VMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
20.10.19#16Netzchaoten MünchebergVCS Herren III2 : 0
20.10.19#17VCS Herren IITSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
20.10.19#18TSGL Schöneiche VLuftpiraten0 : 2
20.10.19#19Netzchaoten MünchebergEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
20.10.19#20VCS Herren IIIMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
20.10.19#21TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendTSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
20.10.19#22Netzchaoten MünchebergVCS Herren II2 : 1
20.10.19#23VCS Herren IIILuftpiraten0 : 2
20.10.19#24Mol-Li Balla PetershagenEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
303.11.19#25Netzchaoten MünchebergTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
03.11.19#26VCS Herren IIITSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
03.11.19#27Mol-Li Balla PetershagenVCS Herren II2 : 0
03.11.19#28Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendLuftpiraten0 : 2
03.11.19#29Netzchaoten MünchebergMol-Li Balla Petershagen2 : 0
03.11.19#30TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendVCS Herren III2 : 1
03.11.19#31TSGL Schöneiche VEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
03.11.19#32Mol-Li Balla PetershagenTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
03.11.19#33VCS Herren IILuftpiraten0 : 2
03.11.19#34VCS Herren IIIEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend0 : 2
03.11.19#35Netzchaoten MünchebergLuftpiraten0 : 2
03.11.19#36TSGL Schöneiche VVCS Herren II1 : 2
416.02.20#49TSGL Schöneiche VTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
16.02.20#50VCS Herren IINetzchaoten Müncheberg0 : 2
16.02.20#51LuftpiratenVCS Herren III2 : 0
16.02.20#52Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendMol-Li Balla Petershagen1 : 2
16.02.20#53TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendNetzchaoten Müncheberg0 : 2
16.02.20#54TSGL Schöneiche VVCS Herren III2 : 0
16.02.20#55VCS Herren IIMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
16.02.20#56LuftpiratenEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
16.02.20#57Mol-Li Balla PetershagenNetzchaoten Müncheberg2 : 1
16.02.20#58VCS Herren IIITSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend0 : 2
16.02.20#59Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendTSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
16.02.20#60LuftpiratenVCS Herren II2 : 0
523.02.20#61Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendVCS Herren III2 : 0
23.02.20#62TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
23.02.20#63LuftpiratenNetzchaoten Müncheberg2 : 0
23.02.20#64VCS Herren IITSGL Schöneiche V0 : 2
23.02.20#65Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend2 : 0
23.02.20#66LuftpiratenMol-Li Balla Petershagen2 : 0
23.02.20#67VCS Herren IIVCS Herren III2 : 0
23.02.20#68TSGL Schöneiche VNetzchaoten Müncheberg2 : 0
23.02.20#69TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendLuftpiraten0 : 2
23.02.20#70VCS Herren IIEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend2 : 0
23.02.20#71TSGL Schöneiche VMol-Li Balla Petershagen2 : 0
23.02.20#72Netzchaoten MünchebergVCS Herren III2 : 0
608.03.20#73VCS Herren IITSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend– : –
08.03.20#74TSGL Schöneiche VLuftpiraten– : –
08.03.20#75Netzchaoten MünchebergEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend– : –
08.03.20#76VCS Herren IIIMol-Li Balla Petershagen– : –
08.03.20#77TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendTSGL Schöneiche V– : –
08.03.20#78Netzchaoten MünchebergVCS Herren II– : –
08.03.20#79VCS Herren IIILuftpiraten– : –
08.03.20#80Mol-Li Balla PetershagenEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend– : –
08.03.20#81Netzchaoten MünchebergTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend– : –
08.03.20#82VCS Herren IIITSGL Schöneiche V– : –
08.03.20#83Mol-Li Balla PetershagenVCS Herren II– : –
08.03.20#84Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendLuftpiraten– : –
722.03.20#37TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendEinheit Rüdersdorf Jugend– : –
22.03.20#38Mol-Li Balla PetershagenLuftpiraten– : –
22.03.20#39VCS Herren IIIVCS Herren II– : –
22.03.20#40Netzchaoten MünchebergTSGL Schöneiche V– : –
22.03.20#41LuftpiratenTSGL Schöneiche VI Jugend– : –
22.03.20#42Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendVCS Herren II– : –
22.03.20#43Mol-Li Balla PetershagenTSGL Schöneiche V– : –
22.03.20#44VCS Herren IIINetzchaoten Müncheberg– : –
22.03.20#45TSGL Schöneiche VI JugendVCS Herren II– : –
22.03.20#46LuftpiratenTSGL Schöneiche V– : –
22.03.20#47Einheit Rüdersdorf JugendNetzchaoten Müncheberg– : –
22.03.20#48Mol-Li Balla PetershagenVCS Herren III– : –