2019/20 – Landesklasse Süd

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1SV Energie Cottbus1955:953418
2WSG Buckow1954:1352403
3Netzhoppers KWh II1940:2638165
4TSG 65 Lübben1935:3329-33
5KSC ASAHI Spremberg II1933:3825-21
6VCS Herren I1722:3914-127
7MSV Zossen 07 II2116:5311-375
8TSGL Schöneiche IV176:503-430

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
14.09.2019#4Netzhoppers KWh IITSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
14.09.2019#5TSG 65 LübbenTSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
14.09.2019#6TSG 65 LübbenNetzhoppers KWh II3:1
21.09.2019#73Netzhoppers KWh IIWSG Buckow0:3
21.09.2019#74MSV Zossen 07 IIWSG Buckow0:3
21.09.2019#75MSV Zossen 07 IINetzhoppers KWh II0:3
28.09.2019#69KSC ASAHI Spremberg IIWSG Buckow2:3
28.09.2019#70KSC ASAHI Spremberg IINetzhoppers KWh II1:3
26.10.2019#13KSC ASAHI Spremberg IITSG 65 Lübben0:3
26.10.2019#14VCS Herren ITSG 65 Lübben1:3
26.10.2019#15VCS Herren IKSC ASAHI Spremberg II3:2
26.10.2019#16MSV Zossen 07 IISV Energie Cottbus0:3
26.10.2019#17TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Energie Cottbus0:3
26.10.2019#18TSGL Schöneiche IVMSV Zossen 07 II2:3
02.11.2019#45KSC ASAHI Spremberg IINetzhoppers KWh II1:3
02.11.2019#46TSGL Schöneiche IVNetzhoppers KWh II1:3
02.11.2019#47TSGL Schöneiche IVKSC ASAHI Spremberg II0:3
03.11.2019#10TSG 65 LübbenWSG Buckow1:3
03.11.2019#11MSV Zossen 07 IIWSG Buckow0:3
03.11.2019#12MSV Zossen 07 IITSG 65 Lübben0:3
09.11.2019#19WSG BuckowVCS Herren I3:1
09.11.2019#20Netzhoppers KWh IIVCS Herren I3:1
09.11.2019#21Netzhoppers KWh IIWSG Buckow0:3
09.11.2019#22TSG 65 LübbenTSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
09.11.2019#23SV Energie CottbusTSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
09.11.2019#24SV Energie CottbusTSG 65 Lübben3:0
16.11.2019#1WSG BuckowVCS Herren I3:0
16.11.2019#2SV Energie CottbusVCS Herren I3:0
16.11.2019#3SV Energie CottbusWSG Buckow3:0
23.11.2019#25VCS Herren ITSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
23.11.2019#26MSV Zossen 07 IIKSC ASAHI Spremberg II0:3
30.11.2019#7SV Energie CottbusNetzhoppers KWh II3:0
30.11.2019#8KSC ASAHI Spremberg IINetzhoppers KWh II1:3
30.11.2019#9KSC ASAHI Spremberg IISV Energie Cottbus1:3
07.12.2019#30Netzhoppers KWh IIMSV Zossen 07 II3:0
07.12.2019#31SV Energie CottbusMSV Zossen 07 II3:0
07.12.2019#32SV Energie CottbusNetzhoppers KWh II2:3
07.12.2019#27WSG BuckowTSG 65 Lübben3:1
07.12.2019#28KSC ASAHI Spremberg IITSG 65 Lübben3:1
07.12.2019#29KSC ASAHI Spremberg IIWSG Buckow0:3
14.12.2019#36KSC ASAHI Spremberg IIVCS Herren I3:1
14.12.2019#37MSV Zossen 07 IIVCS Herren I1:3
14.12.2019#38MSV Zossen 07 IIKSC ASAHI Spremberg II0:3
14.12.2019#33Netzhoppers KWh IITSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
14.12.2019#34WSG BuckowTSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
14.12.2019#35WSG BuckowNetzhoppers KWh II3:0
11.01.2020#39TSGL Schöneiche IVMSV Zossen 07 II0:3
11.01.2020#40VCS Herren IMSV Zossen 07 II0:3
11.01.2020#41VCS Herren ITSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
11.01.2020#42SV Energie CottbusKSC ASAHI Spremberg II3:0
11.01.2020#43TSG 65 LübbenKSC ASAHI Spremberg II2:3
11.01.2020#44TSG 65 LübbenSV Energie Cottbus1:3
18.01.2020#48VCS Herren IMSV Zossen 07 II3:0
18.01.2020#49WSG BuckowMSV Zossen 07 II3:1
18.01.2020#50WSG BuckowVCS Herren I3:1
25.01.2020#51TSG 65 LübbenWSG Buckow0:3
25.01.2020#52TSGL Schöneiche IVWSG Buckow0:3
25.01.2020#53TSGL Schöneiche IVTSG 65 Lübben3:2
25.01.2020#54SV Energie CottbusNetzhoppers KWh II3:0
25.01.2020#55VCS Herren INetzhoppers KWh II0:3
25.01.2020#56VCS Herren ISV Energie Cottbus0:3
15.02.2020#57KSC ASAHI Spremberg IISV Energie Cottbus0:3
15.02.2020#58WSG BuckowSV Energie Cottbus3:2
15.02.2020#59WSG BuckowKSC ASAHI Spremberg II3:1
15.02.2020#60TSG 65 LübbenMSV Zossen 07 II3:0
15.02.2020#61Netzhoppers KWh IIMSV Zossen 07 II3:1
15.02.2020#62Netzhoppers KWh IITSG 65 Lübben3:0
22.02.2020#66VCS Herren ISV Energie Cottbus1:3
22.02.2020#67TSG 65 LübbenSV Energie Cottbus0:3
22.02.2020#68TSG 65 LübbenVCS Herren I3:1
22.02.2020#63MSV Zossen 07 IITSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
22.02.2020#64KSC ASAHI Spremberg IITSGL Schöneiche IV3:0
22.02.2020#65KSC ASAHI Spremberg IIMSV Zossen 07 II3:1
08.03.2020#71MSV Zossen 07 IISV Energie Cottbus0:3
08.03.2020#72MSV Zossen 07 IITSG 65 Lübben0:3
14.03.2020#76VCS Herren IKSC ASAHI Spremberg II
14.03.2020#77TSGL Schöneiche IVKSC ASAHI Spremberg II
14.03.2020#78TSGL Schöneiche IVVCS Herren I
21.03.2020#79TSGL Schöneiche IVWSG Buckow
21.03.2020#80SV Energie CottbusWSG Buckow
21.03.2020#81SV Energie CottbusTSGL Schöneiche IV
21.03.2020#82VCS Herren ITSG 65 Lübben
21.03.2020#83Netzhoppers KWh IITSG 65 Lübben
21.03.2020#84Netzhoppers KWh IIVCS Herren I