2022/23

Kreisunion Herren Vorrunde

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II918 : 225173
2Netzchaoten Müncheberg917 : 324157
3Mol-Li Balla Petershagen916 : 423154
4SG Buckow / Waldsieversdorf912 : 71730
5TSGL Schöneiche IV910 : 914-18
6B.-W. Petershagen / Eggersdorf910 : 1113-12
7VCS Herren II99 : 111235
8Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder99 : 1211-26
9KSV Pillgram88 : 138-61
10VCS Herren III96 : 138-75
11Netzchaoten Müncheberg Jugend104 : 185-194
12BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II92 : 182-163

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
113.11.22#1VCS Herren IIKSV Pillgram1 : 2
13.11.22#2Netzchaoten MünchebergB.-W. Petershagen / Eggersdorf2 : 0
13.11.22#3Red Cocks Frankfurt/OderVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II0 : 2
13.11.22#4SG Buckow / WaldsieversdorfNetzchaoten Müncheberg Jugend2 : 0
13.11.22#5BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IITSGL Schöneiche IV0 : 2
13.11.22#6Netzchaoten MünchebergVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II1 : 2
13.11.22#7VCS Herren IIIMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
13.11.22#8BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIVCS Herren II0 : 2
13.11.22#9KSV PillgramTSGL Schöneiche IV1 : 2
13.11.22#10Mol-Li Balla PetershagenSG Buckow / Waldsieversdorf2 : 0
13.11.22#11Red Cocks Frankfurt/OderB.-W. Petershagen / Eggersdorf1 : 2
13.11.22#12VCS Herren IIINetzchaoten Müncheberg Jugend2 : 0
13.11.22#13VCS Herren IITSGL Schöneiche IV2 : 0
13.11.22#14VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIB.-W. Petershagen / Eggersdorf2 : 0
13.11.22#15Mol-Li Balla PetershagenNetzchaoten Müncheberg Jugend2 : 0
13.11.22#16KSV PillgramBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II2 : 1
13.11.22#17Red Cocks Frankfurt/OderNetzchaoten Müncheberg0 : 2
13.11.22#18VCS Herren IIISG Buckow / Waldsieversdorf0 : 2
227.11.22#19VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIVCS Herren II2 : 0
27.11.22#20BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder0 : 2
27.11.22#21Red Cocks Frankfurt/OderKSV Pillgram2 : 1
27.11.22#22B.-W. Petershagen / EggersdorfSG Buckow / Waldsieversdorf1 : 2
27.11.22#23VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II2 : 0
27.11.22#24VCS Herren IISG Buckow / Waldsieversdorf0 : 2
27.11.22#25Mol-Li Balla PetershagenB.-W. Petershagen / Eggersdorf2 : 0
27.11.22#26VCS Herren IIINetzchaoten Müncheberg0 : 2
27.11.22#27TSGL Schöneiche IVNetzchaoten Müncheberg Jugend2 : 0
27.11.22#28SG Buckow / WaldsieversdorfKSV Pillgram2 : 0
27.11.22#29VCS Herren IIIB.-W. Petershagen / Eggersdorf0 : 2
27.11.22#30TSGL Schöneiche IVVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II0 : 2
27.11.22#31Mol-Li Balla PetershagenBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II2 : 0
27.11.22#32Netzchaoten MünchebergVCS Herren II2 : 0
27.11.22#33Mol-Li Balla PetershagenNetzchaoten Müncheberg1 : 2
27.11.22#34Red Cocks Frankfurt/OderNetzchaoten Müncheberg Jugend2 : 1
27.11.22#35TSGL Schöneiche IVVCS Herren III2 : 0
27.11.22#36Netzchaoten Müncheberg JugendKSV Pillgram1 : 2
308.01.23#37VCS Herren IIIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II2 : 1
08.01.23#38VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IISG Buckow / Waldsieversdorf2 : 0
08.01.23#39Mol-Li Balla PetershagenTSGL Schöneiche IV2 : 0
08.01.23#40VCS Herren IIVCS Herren III0 : 2
08.01.23#41B.-W. Petershagen / EggersdorfNetzchaoten Müncheberg Jugend2 : 0
08.01.23#42TSGL Schöneiche IVRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder2 : 0
08.01.23#43Netzchaoten MünchebergNetzchaoten Müncheberg Jugend2 : 0
08.01.23#44VCS Herren IINetzchaoten Müncheberg Jugend2 : 0
08.01.23#45VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIKSV Pillgram2 : 0
08.01.23#46Netzchaoten MünchebergTSGL Schöneiche IV2 : 0
08.01.23#47Red Cocks Frankfurt/OderVCS Herren III2 : 0
08.01.23#48KSV PillgramMol-Li Balla Petershagen0 : 2
08.01.23#49Netzchaoten Müncheberg JugendBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II2 : 0
08.01.23#50Mol-Li Balla PetershagenVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II1 : 2
08.01.23#51Netzchaoten MünchebergSG Buckow / Waldsieversdorf2 : 0
08.01.23#52B.-W. Petershagen / EggersdorfVCS Herren II1 : 2
08.01.23#53BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIB.-W. Petershagen / Eggersdorf0 : 2
08.01.23#54SG Buckow / WaldsieversdorfRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder2 : 0