2022/23

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1Netzhoppers KWh III923:921117
2WSG Buckow618:118150
3MSV Zossen 07 II717:1015115
4SV Prieros Dahme II615:713139
5SV Energie Cottbus II713:141164
6SV Schulzendorf II814:189-141
7Cottbuser Volleyballverein III911:256-190
8BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II88:224-123
9VCS Herren I24:62-38
10SV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg41:120-93

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
17.09.2022#4SV Energie Cottbus IICottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
17.09.2022#5SV Prieros Dahme IICottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
17.09.2022#6SV Prieros Dahme IISV Energie Cottbus II3:0
17.09.2022#8Netzhoppers KWh IIIMSV Zossen 07 II3:2
17.09.2022#7SV Schulzendorf IIMSV Zossen 07 II0:3
17.09.2022#9Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Schulzendorf II3:0
24.09.2022#10SV Schulzendorf IIMSV Zossen 07 II1:3
24.09.2022#11SV Energie Cottbus IIMSV Zossen 07 II2:3
24.09.2022#12SV Energie Cottbus IISV Schulzendorf II3:1
24.09.2022#13WSG BuckowSV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:0
24.09.2022#14WSG BuckowBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II3:0
24.09.2022#15BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow IICottbuser Volleyballverein III3:2
01.10.2022#22MSV Zossen 07 IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:0
01.10.2022#23SV Prieros Dahme IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:0
01.10.2022#24SV Prieros Dahme IIMSV Zossen 07 II1:3
01.10.2022#19Netzhoppers KWh IIIBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II3:0
01.10.2022#20SV Energie Cottbus IIBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II2:3
01.10.2022#21SV Energie Cottbus IINetzhoppers KWh III0:3
15.10.2022#16Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVCS Herren I3:2
15.10.2022#17SV Schulzendorf IIVCS Herren I3:2
15.10.2022#18SV Schulzendorf IICottbuser Volleyballverein III3:2
15.10.2022#25BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow IINetzhoppers KWh III0:3
15.10.2022#26WSG BuckowMSV Zossen 07 II3:0
15.10.2022#27BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow IISV Energie Cottbus II1:3
12.11.2022#28Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIINetzhoppers KWh III3:2
12.11.2022#29Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:1
12.11.2022#30Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIWSG Buckow0:3
26.11.2022#34Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIINetzhoppers KWh III0:3
26.11.2022#35WSG BuckowNetzhoppers KWh III3:0
26.11.2022#36WSG BuckowCottbuser Volleyballverein III3:1
26.11.2022#37SV Prieros Dahme IISV Schulzendorf II2:3
26.11.2022#38BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow IISV Schulzendorf II0:3
26.11.2022#39BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow IISV Prieros Dahme II1:3
10.12.2022#40VCS Herren ISV Prieros Dahme II
10.12.2022#41SV Prieros Dahme IIWSG Buckow
10.12.2022#42VCS Herren ISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
17.12.2022#31VCS Herren ISV Energie Cottbus II
17.12.2022#32SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Energie Cottbus II
17.12.2022#33SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergVCS Herren I
07.01.2023#43WSG BuckowSV Energie Cottbus II
07.01.2023#44MSV Zossen 07 IISV Energie Cottbus II
07.01.2023#45MSV Zossen 07 IIWSG Buckow
07.01.2023#46SV Prieros Dahme IIVCS Herren I
07.01.2023#47Netzhoppers KWh IIIVCS Herren I
07.01.2023#48Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Prieros Dahme II
07.01.2023#49BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
07.01.2023#50Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
07.01.2023#51Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II
14.01.2023#1WSG BuckowBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II
14.01.2023#2VCS Herren IBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II
14.01.2023#3VCS Herren IWSG Buckow
28.01.2023#52SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Energie Cottbus II
28.01.2023#53SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergCottbuser Volleyballverein III
28.01.2023#54Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIMSV Zossen 07 II
11.02.2023#55MSV Zossen 07 IISV Prieros Dahme II
11.02.2023#56SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Prieros Dahme II
11.02.2023#57MSV Zossen 07 IICottbuser Volleyballverein III
11.02.2023#58SV Schulzendorf IISV Energie Cottbus II
11.02.2023#59SV Schulzendorf IIWSG Buckow
11.02.2023#60Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Energie Cottbus II
18.02.2023#61SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Schulzendorf II
18.02.2023#62WSG BuckowSV Schulzendorf II
18.02.2023#63WSG BuckowSV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
18.02.2023#64VCS Herren IMSV Zossen 07 II
18.02.2023#65BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow IIMSV Zossen 07 II
18.02.2023#66BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow IIVCS Herren I
18.02.2023#67SV Energie Cottbus IISV Prieros Dahme II
18.02.2023#68Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Prieros Dahme II
18.02.2023#69Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Energie Cottbus II
25.02.2023#73Netzhoppers KWh IIIVCS Herren I
25.02.2023#74MSV Zossen 07 IIVCS Herren I
25.02.2023#75MSV Zossen 07 IINetzhoppers KWh III
25.02.2023#70BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow IISV Schulzendorf II
25.02.2023#71SV Prieros Dahme IISV Schulzendorf II
25.02.2023#72SV Prieros Dahme IIBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II
04.03.2023#76VCS Herren IWSG Buckow
04.03.2023#77SV Energie Cottbus IIWSG Buckow
04.03.2023#78SV Energie Cottbus IIVCS Herren I
04.03.2023#79SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergNetzhoppers KWh III
04.03.2023#80SV Schulzendorf IINetzhoppers KWh III
04.03.2023#81SV Schulzendorf IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
18.03.2023#85SV Schulzendorf IICottbuser Volleyballverein III
18.03.2023#86VCS Herren ICottbuser Volleyballverein III
18.03.2023#87VCS Herren ISV Schulzendorf II
18.03.2023#88SV Prieros Dahme IIWSG Buckow
18.03.2023#89Netzhoppers KWh IIIWSG Buckow
18.03.2023#90Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Prieros Dahme II
18.03.2023#82MSV Zossen 07 IIBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II
18.03.2023#83SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow II
18.03.2023#84SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergMSV Zossen 07 II