2023/24 – Kreisunion Damen

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1KSV Pillgram2264 : 1262562
2B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf2153 : 2148388
3BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I2148 : 2743319
4Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II2347 : 3739240
5TKC Wriezen II2045 : 2937221
6BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II2338 : 4231-53
7VCS Damen II / U182027 : 4222-285
8VC Storkow 90 III229 : 598-616
9VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV224 : 661-776

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
109.09.23#1VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf0 : 3
09.09.23#2Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf0 : 3
09.09.23#3Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 0
09.09.23#7TKC Wriezen IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I1 : 3
09.09.23#8BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I2 : 3
09.09.23#9BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IITKC Wriezen II2 : 3
210.09.23#4KSV PillgramVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
10.09.23#5VCS Damen II / U18VC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
10.09.23#6VCS Damen II / U18KSV Pillgram0 : 3
330.09.23#10TKC Wriezen IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 0
30.09.23#11KSV PillgramVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 0
30.09.23#12KSV PillgramTKC Wriezen II3 : 0
30.09.23#13VC Storkow 90 IIIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II0 : 3
30.09.23#14B.-W. Petershagen/EggersdorfBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II3 : 0
30.09.23#15B.-W. Petershagen/EggersdorfVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
30.09.23#16Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIVCS Damen II / U183 : 0
30.09.23#17BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVCS Damen II / U183 : 0
30.09.23#18BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II3 : 1
414.10.23#19BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 0
14.10.23#20VCS Damen II / U18VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 1
14.10.23#21VCS Damen II / U18BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II0 : 3
14.10.23#22VC Storkow 90 IIIRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II0 : 3
14.10.23#23TKC Wriezen IIRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II3 : 1
14.10.23#24TKC Wriezen IIVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
14.10.23#25B.-W. Petershagen/EggersdorfBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I3 : 2
14.10.23#26KSV PillgramBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I3 : 1
14.10.23#27KSV PillgramB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf3 : 0
511.11.23#28VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVVC Storkow 90 III0 : 3
11.11.23#29BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
11.11.23#30BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 0
11.11.23#31VCS Damen II / U18TKC Wriezen II0 : 3
11.11.23#32B.-W. Petershagen/EggersdorfTKC Wriezen II3 : 1
11.11.23#33B.-W. Petershagen/EggersdorfVCS Damen II / U183 : 1
11.11.23#34BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIKSV Pillgram1 : 3
11.11.23#35Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIKSV Pillgram0 : 3
11.11.23#36Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II3 : 1
625.11.23#37VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II0 : 3
25.11.23#38B.-W. Petershagen/EggersdorfRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II3 : 2
25.11.23#39B.-W. Petershagen/EggersdorfVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 0
25.11.23#40VC Storkow 90 IIIVCS Damen II / U180 : 3
25.11.23#41KSV PillgramVCS Damen II / U183 : 1
25.11.23#42KSV PillgramVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
25.11.23#43BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde ITKC Wriezen II0 : 3
25.11.23#44BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IITKC Wriezen II2 : 3
25.11.23#45BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I0 : 3
709.12.23#46KSV PillgramTKC Wriezen II3 : 0
09.12.23#47VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVTKC Wriezen II0 : 3
09.12.23#48VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVKSV Pillgram0 : 3
09.12.23#49BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf0 : 3
09.12.23#50VC Storkow 90 IIIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf0 : 3
09.12.23#51VC Storkow 90 IIIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II3 : 0
09.12.23#52Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I1 : 3
09.12.23#53VCS Damen II / U18BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I0 : 3
09.12.23#54VCS Damen II / U18Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II2 : 3
813.01.24#55VCS Damen II / U18BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II3 : 1
13.01.24#56VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II0 : 3
13.01.24#57VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVVCS Damen II / U180 : 3
13.01.24#58VC Storkow 90 IIITKC Wriezen II0 : 3
13.01.24#59Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IITKC Wriezen II1 : 3
13.01.24#60Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
13.01.24#61BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf3 : 0
13.01.24#62KSV PillgramB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf3 : 1
13.01.24#63KSV PillgramBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I3 : 1
927.01.24#64BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 0
27.01.24#65VC Storkow 90 IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 2
27.01.24#66VC Storkow 90 IIIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I0 : 3
27.01.24#67B.-W. Petershagen/EggersdorfVCS Damen II / U18– : –
27.01.24#68TKC Wriezen IIVCS Damen II / U18– : –
27.01.24#69TKC Wriezen IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf1 : 3
27.01.24#70KSV PillgramRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II1 : 3
27.01.24#71BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II3 : 0
27.01.24#72BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIKSV Pillgram0 : 3
1017.02.24#73Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf2 : 3
17.02.24#74VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf0 : 3
17.02.24#75VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II0 : 3
17.02.24#76VCS Damen II / U18VC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
17.02.24#77KSV PillgramVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
17.02.24#78KSV PillgramVCS Damen II / U183 : 0
17.02.24#79TKC Wriezen IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I– : –
17.02.24#80BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I3 : 0
17.02.24#81BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IITKC Wriezen II2 : 3
1109.03.24#82VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVKSV Pillgram0 : 3
09.03.24#83TKC Wriezen IIKSV Pillgram1 : 3
09.03.24#84TKC Wriezen IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV3 : 0
09.03.24#85BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf0 : 3
09.03.24#86VC Storkow 90 IIIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf0 : 3
09.03.24#87VC Storkow 90 IIIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II0 : 3
09.03.24#88VCS Damen II / U18Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II1 : 3
09.03.24#89BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II3 : 0
09.03.24#90BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVCS Damen II / U183 : 1
1213.04.24#91BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIVCS Damen II / U183 : 0
13.04.24#92VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVVCS Damen II / U181 : 3
13.04.24#93VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II0 : 3
13.04.24#94Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
13.04.24#95TKC Wriezen IIVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
13.04.24#96TKC Wriezen IIRed Cocks Frankfurt/Oder II2 : 3
13.04.24#97B.-W. Petershagen/EggersdorfKSV Pillgram1 : 3
13.04.24#98BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IKSV Pillgram2 : 3
13.04.24#99BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf0 : 3
1327.04.24#100BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
27.04.24#101VC Storkow 90 IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
27.04.24#102VC Storkow 90 IIIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I– : –
27.04.24#103TKC Wriezen IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf– : –
27.04.24#104VCS Damen II / U18B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf– : –
27.04.24#105VCS Damen II / U18TKC Wriezen II– : –
27.04.24#106BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIKSV Pillgram– : –
27.04.24#107Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIKSV Pillgram– : –
27.04.24#108Red Cocks Frankfurt/Oder IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II3 : 0