2021/22 – Landesklasse Süd

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1SV Schulzendorf II412:012185
2TSG 65 Lübben412:012154
3SV Schulzendorf III410:3997
4TSGL Schöneiche IV26:0649
5MSV Zossen 07 II26:1636
6Netzhoppers KWh III46:66-28
7Cottbuser Volleyballverein III45:94-26
8SV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg23:33-9
9SV Energie Cottbus II43:930
10SV Prieros Dahme II43:112-79
11VCS Herren I40:120-172
12Cottbuser Volleyballverein IV40:120-207

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
18.09.2021#64Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVCS Herren I3:0
18.09.2021#65SV Schulzendorf IIIVCS Herren I3:0
18.09.2021#66SV Schulzendorf IIICottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
25.09.2021#7SV Schulzendorf IISV Prieros Dahme II3:0
25.09.2021#8Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Prieros Dahme II3:0
25.09.2021#9Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Schulzendorf II0:3
25.09.2021#11SV Energie Cottbus IITSG 65 Lübben0:3
25.09.2021#10Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVTSG 65 Lübben0:3
25.09.2021#12SV Energie Cottbus IICottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
02.10.2021#13Netzhoppers KWh IIICottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
02.10.2021#14TSGL Schöneiche IVCottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
02.10.2021#15TSGL Schöneiche IVNetzhoppers KWh III3:0
02.10.2021#16SV Prieros Dahme IITSG 65 Lübben0:3
02.10.2021#17Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Prieros Dahme II2:3
02.10.2021#18Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIITSG 65 Lübben0:3
02.10.2021#22MSV Zossen 07 IISV Energie Cottbus II3:0
02.10.2021#23SV Schulzendorf IIISV Energie Cottbus II3:0
02.10.2021#24SV Schulzendorf IIIMSV Zossen 07 II1:3
02.10.2021#19VCS Herren ISV Schulzendorf II0:3
02.10.2021#20SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Schulzendorf II0:3
02.10.2021#21SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergVCS Herren I3:0
06.11.2021#31TSG 65 LübbenMSV Zossen 07 II
06.11.2021#32SV Schulzendorf IIMSV Zossen 07 II
06.11.2021#33SV Schulzendorf IITSG 65 Lübben
06.11.2021#25SV Schulzendorf IIITSGL Schöneiche IV
06.11.2021#26SV Prieros Dahme IITSGL Schöneiche IV
06.11.2021#27SV Prieros Dahme IISV Schulzendorf III
06.11.2021#28SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergCottbuser Volleyballverein IV
06.11.2021#29Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIICottbuser Volleyballverein IV
06.11.2021#30Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
06.11.2021#34Netzhoppers KWh IIIVCS Herren I
06.11.2021#35SV Energie Cottbus IIVCS Herren I
06.11.2021#36SV Energie Cottbus IINetzhoppers KWh III
13.11.2021#46SV Prieros Dahme IISV Energie Cottbus II
13.11.2021#47SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Energie Cottbus II
13.11.2021#48SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Prieros Dahme II
20.11.2021#40Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIINetzhoppers KWh III
20.11.2021#41MSV Zossen 07 IINetzhoppers KWh III
20.11.2021#42MSV Zossen 07 IICottbuser Volleyballverein III
20.11.2021#43SV Schulzendorf IISV Schulzendorf III
20.11.2021#44Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Schulzendorf III
20.11.2021#45Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Schulzendorf II
20.11.2021#37TSG 65 LübbenTSGL Schöneiche IV
20.11.2021#38VCS Herren ITSGL Schöneiche IV
20.11.2021#39VCS Herren ITSG 65 Lübben
04.12.2021#55VCS Herren ICottbuser Volleyballverein IV
04.12.2021#56SV Prieros Dahme IICottbuser Volleyballverein IV
04.12.2021#57SV Prieros Dahme IIVCS Herren I
04.12.2021#49MSV Zossen 07 IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
04.12.2021#50TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
04.12.2021#51TSGL Schöneiche IVMSV Zossen 07 II
04.12.2021#52SV Energie Cottbus IICottbuser Volleyballverein III
04.12.2021#53SV Schulzendorf IICottbuser Volleyballverein III
04.12.2021#54SV Schulzendorf IISV Energie Cottbus II
04.12.2021#58SV Schulzendorf IIINetzhoppers KWh III
04.12.2021#59TSG 65 LübbenNetzhoppers KWh III
04.12.2021#60TSG 65 LübbenSV Schulzendorf III
18.12.2021#1TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
18.12.2021#2MSV Zossen 07 IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
18.12.2021#3MSV Zossen 07 IITSGL Schöneiche IV
08.01.2022#4SV Schulzendorf IIIVCS Herren I
08.01.2022#5Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVCS Herren I
08.01.2022#6Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Schulzendorf III
08.01.2022#61TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Schulzendorf II
08.01.2022#62SV Energie Cottbus IISV Schulzendorf II
08.01.2022#63SV Energie Cottbus IITSGL Schöneiche IV
08.01.2022#67MSV Zossen 07 IISV Prieros Dahme II
08.01.2022#68Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Prieros Dahme II
08.01.2022#69Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVMSV Zossen 07 II
08.01.2022#70SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergTSG 65 Lübben
08.01.2022#71Netzhoppers KWh IIITSG 65 Lübben
08.01.2022#72Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
15.01.2022#73SV Energie Cottbus IITSGL Schöneiche IV
15.01.2022#74Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIITSGL Schöneiche IV
15.01.2022#75Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Energie Cottbus II
15.01.2022#76SV Prieros Dahme IINetzhoppers KWh III
15.01.2022#77SV Schulzendorf IINetzhoppers KWh III
15.01.2022#78SV Schulzendorf IISV Prieros Dahme II
15.01.2022#79Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVMSV Zossen 07 II
15.01.2022#80VCS Herren IMSV Zossen 07 II
15.01.2022#81VCS Herren ICottbuser Volleyballverein IV
22.01.2022#82SV Schulzendorf IIITSG 65 Lübben
22.01.2022#83SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergTSG 65 Lübben
22.01.2022#84SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Schulzendorf III
12.02.2022#85TSGL Schöneiche IVCottbuser Volleyballverein IV
12.02.2022#86SV Schulzendorf IIICottbuser Volleyballverein IV
12.02.2022#87SV Schulzendorf IIITSGL Schöneiche IV
12.02.2022#88Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
12.02.2022#89SV Prieros Dahme IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
12.02.2022#90SV Prieros Dahme IICottbuser Volleyballverein III
12.02.2022#91VCS Herren ISV Schulzendorf II
12.02.2022#92TSG 65 LübbenSV Schulzendorf II
12.02.2022#93TSG 65 LübbenVCS Herren I
12.02.2022#94MSV Zossen 07 IISV Energie Cottbus II
12.02.2022#95Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Energie Cottbus II
12.02.2022#96Netzhoppers KWh IIIMSV Zossen 07 II
19.02.2022#103SV Schulzendorf IISV Schulzendorf III
19.02.2022#104MSV Zossen 07 IISV Schulzendorf III
19.02.2022#105MSV Zossen 07 IISV Schulzendorf II
26.02.2022#97TSG 65 LübbenSV Prieros Dahme II
26.02.2022#98TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Prieros Dahme II
26.02.2022#99TSGL Schöneiche IVTSG 65 Lübben
26.02.2022#100Netzhoppers KWh IIICottbuser Volleyballverein III
26.02.2022#101Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVCottbuser Volleyballverein III
26.02.2022#102Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVNetzhoppers KWh III
26.02.2022#106SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Energie Cottbus II
26.02.2022#107VCS Herren ISV Energie Cottbus II
26.02.2022#108VCS Herren ISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
12.03.2022#115Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
12.03.2022#116SV Schulzendorf IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg
12.03.2022#117SV Schulzendorf IICottbuser Volleyballverein IV
12.03.2022#109TSGL Schöneiche IVVCS Herren I
12.03.2022#110Netzhoppers KWh IIIVCS Herren I
12.03.2022#111Netzhoppers KWh IIITSGL Schöneiche IV
12.03.2022#112Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIMSV Zossen 07 II
12.03.2022#113TSG 65 LübbenMSV Zossen 07 II
12.03.2022#114TSG 65 LübbenCottbuser Volleyballverein III
12.03.2022#118SV Prieros Dahme IISV Schulzendorf III
12.03.2022#119SV Energie Cottbus IISV Schulzendorf III
12.03.2022#120SV Energie Cottbus IISV Prieros Dahme II
19.03.2022#127SV Schulzendorf IIINetzhoppers KWh III
19.03.2022#128SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergNetzhoppers KWh III
19.03.2022#129SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Schulzendorf III
26.03.2022#124VCS Herren ISV Prieros Dahme II
26.03.2022#125MSV Zossen 07 IISV Prieros Dahme II
26.03.2022#126MSV Zossen 07 IIVCS Herren I
26.03.2022#121Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Schulzendorf II
26.03.2022#122TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Schulzendorf II
26.03.2022#123TSGL Schöneiche IVCottbuser Volleyballverein III
26.03.2022#130SV Energie Cottbus IITSG 65 Lübben
26.03.2022#131Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVTSG 65 Lübben
26.03.2022#132Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Energie Cottbus II

Kader Herren I

Jan Fillinger