2021/22 – Landesklasse Süd

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1SV Schulzendorf II2266:166802
2TSGL Schöneiche IV2260:1157566
3TSG 65 Lübben2254:2151386
4MSV Zossen 07 II2251:2349392
5SV Schulzendorf III2240:3834-100
6SV Prieros Dahme II2240:393394
7Netzhoppers KWh III2233:382936
8SV Energie Cottbus II2227:4525-123
9Cottbuser Volleyballverein III2228:5121-354
10SV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg2228:5219-382
11Cottbuser Volleyballverein IV2214:5911-575
12VCS Herren I223:661-742

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
18.09.2021#64Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVCS Herren I3:0
18.09.2021#65SV Schulzendorf IIIVCS Herren I3:0
18.09.2021#66SV Schulzendorf IIICottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
25.09.2021#7SV Schulzendorf IISV Prieros Dahme II3:0
25.09.2021#8Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Prieros Dahme II3:0
25.09.2021#9Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Schulzendorf II0:3
25.09.2021#11SV Energie Cottbus IITSG 65 Lübben0:3
25.09.2021#10Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVTSG 65 Lübben0:3
25.09.2021#12SV Energie Cottbus IICottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
02.10.2021#13Netzhoppers KWh IIICottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
02.10.2021#14TSGL Schöneiche IVCottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
02.10.2021#15TSGL Schöneiche IVNetzhoppers KWh III3:0
02.10.2021#16SV Prieros Dahme IITSG 65 Lübben0:3
02.10.2021#17Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Prieros Dahme II2:3
02.10.2021#18Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIITSG 65 Lübben0:3
02.10.2021#22MSV Zossen 07 IISV Energie Cottbus II3:0
02.10.2021#23SV Schulzendorf IIISV Energie Cottbus II3:0
02.10.2021#24SV Schulzendorf IIIMSV Zossen 07 II1:3
02.10.2021#19VCS Herren ISV Schulzendorf II0:3
02.10.2021#20SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Schulzendorf II0:3
02.10.2021#21SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergVCS Herren I3:0
06.11.2021#31TSG 65 LübbenMSV Zossen 07 II2:3
06.11.2021#32SV Schulzendorf IIMSV Zossen 07 II3:0
06.11.2021#33SV Schulzendorf IITSG 65 Lübben3:0
06.11.2021#25SV Schulzendorf IIITSGL Schöneiche IV3:2
06.11.2021#26SV Prieros Dahme IITSGL Schöneiche IV0:3
06.11.2021#27SV Prieros Dahme IISV Schulzendorf III2:3
06.11.2021#28SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergCottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
06.11.2021#29Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIICottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
06.11.2021#30Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:2
06.11.2021#34Netzhoppers KWh IIIVCS Herren I3:0
06.11.2021#35SV Energie Cottbus IIVCS Herren I3:0
06.11.2021#36SV Energie Cottbus IINetzhoppers KWh III0:3
13.11.2021#46SV Prieros Dahme IISV Energie Cottbus II3:0
13.11.2021#47SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Energie Cottbus II1:3
13.11.2021#48SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Prieros Dahme II1:3
20.11.2021#40Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIINetzhoppers KWh III2:3
20.11.2021#41MSV Zossen 07 IINetzhoppers KWh III3:1
20.11.2021#42MSV Zossen 07 IICottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
20.11.2021#43SV Schulzendorf IISV Schulzendorf III3:0
20.11.2021#44Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Schulzendorf III0:3
20.11.2021#45Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Schulzendorf II0:3
04.12.2021#55VCS Herren ICottbuser Volleyballverein IV1:3
04.12.2021#56SV Prieros Dahme IICottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
04.12.2021#57SV Prieros Dahme IIVCS Herren I3:0
04.12.2021#51TSGL Schöneiche IVMSV Zossen 07 II3:0
04.12.2021#49MSV Zossen 07 IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:0
04.12.2021#50TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:0
04.12.2021#52SV Energie Cottbus IICottbuser Volleyballverein III0:3
04.12.2021#53SV Schulzendorf IICottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
04.12.2021#54SV Schulzendorf IISV Energie Cottbus II3:0
04.12.2021#58SV Schulzendorf IIINetzhoppers KWh III3:0
04.12.2021#59TSG 65 LübbenNetzhoppers KWh III3:0
04.12.2021#60TSG 65 LübbenSV Schulzendorf III2:3
18.12.2021#1TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:0
18.12.2021#2MSV Zossen 07 IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:0
18.12.2021#3MSV Zossen 07 IITSGL Schöneiche IV0:3
08.01.2022#4SV Schulzendorf IIIVCS Herren I3:0
08.01.2022#5Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVCS Herren I3:0
08.01.2022#6Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Schulzendorf III0:3
08.01.2022#61TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Schulzendorf II0:3
08.01.2022#62SV Energie Cottbus IISV Schulzendorf II0:3
08.01.2022#63SV Energie Cottbus IITSGL Schöneiche IV0:3
08.01.2022#67MSV Zossen 07 IISV Prieros Dahme II3:1
08.01.2022#68Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Prieros Dahme II0:3
08.01.2022#69Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVMSV Zossen 07 II0:3
08.01.2022#71Netzhoppers KWh IIITSG 65 Lübben1:3
15.01.2022#73SV Energie Cottbus IITSGL Schöneiche IV0:3
15.01.2022#74Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIITSGL Schöneiche IV0:3
15.01.2022#75Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Energie Cottbus II2:3
15.01.2022#76SV Prieros Dahme IINetzhoppers KWh III3:0
15.01.2022#77SV Schulzendorf IINetzhoppers KWh III3:0
15.01.2022#78SV Schulzendorf IISV Prieros Dahme II3:0
22.01.2022#70SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergTSG 65 Lübben1:3
22.01.2022#82SV Schulzendorf IIITSG 65 Lübben0:3
22.01.2022#83SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergTSG 65 Lübben0:3
12.02.2022#85TSGL Schöneiche IVCottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
12.02.2022#86SV Schulzendorf IIICottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:1
12.02.2022#87SV Schulzendorf IIITSGL Schöneiche IV0:3
12.02.2022#90SV Prieros Dahme IICottbuser Volleyballverein III3:1
12.02.2022#94MSV Zossen 07 IISV Energie Cottbus II3:0
12.02.2022#95Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Energie Cottbus II0:3
12.02.2022#96Netzhoppers KWh IIIMSV Zossen 07 II0:3
19.02.2022#105MSV Zossen 07 IISV Schulzendorf II0:3
19.02.2022#104MSV Zossen 07 IISV Schulzendorf III3:0
20.02.2022#79Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVMSV Zossen 07 II2:3
20.02.2022#80VCS Herren IMSV Zossen 07 II0:3
20.02.2022#81VCS Herren ICottbuser Volleyballverein IV0:3
22.02.2022#84SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Schulzendorf III2:3
26.02.2022#97TSG 65 LübbenSV Prieros Dahme II3:1
26.02.2022#98TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Prieros Dahme II3:0
26.02.2022#99TSGL Schöneiche IVTSG 65 Lübben3:0
26.02.2022#100Netzhoppers KWh IIICottbuser Volleyballverein III1:3
26.02.2022#101Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVCottbuser Volleyballverein III3:1
26.02.2022#102Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVNetzhoppers KWh III0:3
26.02.2022#108VCS Herren ISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg0:3
05.03.2022#37TSG 65 LübbenTSGL Schöneiche IV2:3
05.03.2022#38VCS Herren ITSGL Schöneiche IV0:3
05.03.2022#39VCS Herren ITSG 65 Lübben0:3
12.03.2022#115Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg0:3
12.03.2022#116SV Schulzendorf IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:0
12.03.2022#117SV Schulzendorf IICottbuser Volleyballverein IV3:0
12.03.2022#110Netzhoppers KWh IIIVCS Herren I3:0
12.03.2022#111Netzhoppers KWh IIITSGL Schöneiche IV0:3
12.03.2022#118SV Prieros Dahme IISV Schulzendorf III3:0
12.03.2022#119SV Energie Cottbus IISV Schulzendorf III3:0
12.03.2022#120SV Energie Cottbus IISV Prieros Dahme II0:3
16.03.2022#103SV Schulzendorf IISV Schulzendorf III3:0
18.03.2022#106SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Energie Cottbus II1:3
19.03.2022#127SV Schulzendorf IIINetzhoppers KWh III0:3
19.03.2022#128SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergNetzhoppers KWh III0:3
19.03.2022#129SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergSV Schulzendorf III2:3
21.03.2022#109TSGL Schöneiche IVVCS Herren I3:0
26.03.2022#124VCS Herren ISV Prieros Dahme II2:3
26.03.2022#125MSV Zossen 07 IISV Prieros Dahme II3:1
26.03.2022#126MSV Zossen 07 IIVCS Herren I3:0
26.03.2022#130SV Energie Cottbus IITSG 65 Lübben0:3
26.03.2022#131Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVTSG 65 Lübben0:3
26.03.2022#132Cottbuser Volleyballverein IVSV Energie Cottbus II2:3
26.03.2022#123TSGL Schöneiche IVCottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
26.03.2022#122TSGL Schöneiche IVSV Schulzendorf II1:3
26.03.2022#121Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Schulzendorf II0:3
03.04.2022#91VCS Herren ISV Schulzendorf II0:3
03.04.2022#92TSG 65 LübbenSV Schulzendorf II0:3
03.04.2022#93TSG 65 LübbenVCS Herren I3:0
09.04.2022#72Netzhoppers KWh IIISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg3:0
09.04.2022#89SV Prieros Dahme IISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg2:3
09.04.2022#107VCS Herren ISV Energie Cottbus II0:3
09.04.2022#112Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIMSV Zossen 07 II0:3
09.04.2022#113TSG 65 LübbenMSV Zossen 07 II3:0
09.04.2022#114TSG 65 LübbenCottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
28.04.2022#88Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg2:3

Kader Herren I

Jan Fillinger