2022/23 – Kreisunion Damen

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
1VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV412 : 21191
2B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I412 : 311119
3VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III411 : 41084
4B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf II49 : 6941
5BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I48 : 6733
6KSV Pillgram47 : 6611
7Red Cocks Frankfurt II20 : 60-66
8VCS Damen II / U1820 : 60-80
9BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II42 : 120-109
10VC Storkow 90 III42 : 120-124

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
103.09.22#01BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III0 : 3
03.09.22#02VC Storkow 90 IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III1 : 3
03.09.22#03VC Storkow 90 IIIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I0 : 3
03.09.22#04KSV PillgramVCS Damen II / U183 : 0
03.09.22#05B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IVCS Damen II / U183 : 0
03.09.22#06B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IKSV Pillgram3 : 0
03.09.22#07B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II3 : 1
03.09.22#08VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II3 : 0
03.09.22#09VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf II3 : 0
217.09.22#10KSV PillgramVC Storkow 90 III3 : 0
17.09.22#11B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IIVC Storkow 90 III3 : 1
17.09.22#12B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IIKSV Pillgram3 : 1
17.09.22#13B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I3 : 2
17.09.22#14BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I0 : 3
17.09.22#15BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I1 : 3
17.09.22#16VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVRed Cocks Frankfurt II3 : 0
17.09.22#17VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIIRed Cocks Frankfurt II3 : 0
17.09.22#18VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV2 : 3
308.10.22#19B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IVC Storkow 90 III– : –
08.10.22#20Red Cocks Frankfurt IIVC Storkow 90 III– : –
08.10.22#21Red Cocks Frankfurt IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I– : –
08.10.22#22VCS Damen II / U18B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf II– : –
08.10.22#23BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf II– : –
08.10.22#24BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVCS Damen II / U18– : –
08.10.22#25VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II– : –
08.10.22#26KSV PillgramBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II– : –
08.10.22#27KSV PillgramVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III– : –
412.11.22#28VCS Damen II / U18VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
12.11.22#29VC Storkow 90 IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
12.11.22#30VC Storkow 90 IIIVCS Damen II / U18– : –
12.11.22#31BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IRed Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
12.11.22#32KSV PillgramRed Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
12.11.22#33KSV PillgramBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I– : –
12.11.22#34VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf II– : –
12.11.22#35B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf II– : –
12.11.22#36B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III– : –
526.11.22#37BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIRed Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
26.11.22#38VCS Damen II / U18Red Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
26.11.22#39VCS Damen II / U18BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II– : –
26.11.22#40VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVKSV Pillgram– : –
26.11.22#41VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVKSV Pillgram– : –
610.12.22#42B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IIRed Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
10.12.22#43B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IIRed Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
10.12.22#44BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
10.12.22#45BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
10.12.22#46BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIVC Storkow 90 III– : –
10.12.22#47BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIVC Storkow 90 III– : –
10.12.22#48VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIIVCS Damen II / U18– : –
10.12.22#49VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIIVCS Damen II / U18– : –
707.01.23#50VC Storkow 90 IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III– : –
07.01.23#51BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III– : –
07.01.23#52BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVC Storkow 90 III– : –
07.01.23#53KSV PillgramB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I– : –
07.01.23#54VCS Damen II / U18B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I– : –
07.01.23#55VCS Damen II / U18KSV Pillgram– : –
07.01.23#56B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II– : –
07.01.23#57VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II– : –
07.01.23#58VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf II– : –
821.01.23#59VC Storkow 90 IIIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I– : –
21.01.23#60KSV PillgramB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I– : –
21.01.23#61KSV PillgramVC Storkow 90 III– : –
21.01.23#62B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I– : –
21.01.23#63BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I– : –
21.01.23#64BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I– : –
21.01.23#65VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IVRed Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
21.01.23#66VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIIRed Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
21.01.23#67VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
21.01.23#68B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IVC Storkow 90 III– : –
911.02.23#69Red Cocks Frankfurt IIVC Storkow 90 III– : –
11.02.23#70Red Cocks Frankfurt IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I– : –
11.02.23#71VCS Damen II / U18B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf II– : –
11.02.23#72BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf II– : –
11.02.23#73BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IVCS Damen II / U18– : –
11.02.23#74KSV PillgramVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III– : –
11.02.23#75BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III– : –
11.02.23#76BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIKSV Pillgram– : –
1025.02.23#77VCS Damen II / U18VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
25.02.23#78VC Storkow 90 IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
25.02.23#79VC Storkow 90 IIIVCS Damen II / U18– : –
25.02.23#80KSV PillgramBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I– : –
25.02.23#81Red Cocks Frankfurt IIBSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I– : –
25.02.23#82Red Cocks Frankfurt IIKSV Pillgram– : –
25.02.23#83VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I– : –
25.02.23#84B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IIB.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf I– : –
25.02.23#85B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner III– : –
1111.03.23#86BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde IIRed Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
11.03.23#87VCS Damen II / U18Red Cocks Frankfurt II– : –
11.03.23#88VCS Damen II / U18BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde II– : –
11.03.23#89B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –
11.03.23#90B.-W. Petershagen/Eggersdorf IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IV– : –