2022/23 – Landesklasse Süd

Tabelle

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSätzePunkteDifferenz
11. VC Herzberg824:024266
2WSG Buckow823:522191
3SV Schulzendorf821:620141
4VCS Damen I613:71277
5TKC Wriezen814:121228
6SV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf813:1611-28
7VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II812:189-93
8SV Energie Cottbus IV811:188-63
9VC Storkow 90 II610:147-40
10TSG Lübben 6589:206-104
11TV 1861 Forst65:173-143
12Cottbuser Volleyballverein III82:241-232

Spielplan

SpieltagBegegnungErgebnis
17.09.2022#7SV Energie Cottbus IVVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II1:3
17.09.2022#81. VC HerzbergVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:0
17.09.2022#91. VC HerzbergSV Energie Cottbus IV3:0
24.09.2022#4VC Storkow 90 IISV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf3:2
24.09.2022#5TKC WriezenSV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf3:0
24.09.2022#6TKC WriezenVC Storkow 90 II3:0
24.09.2022#10SV SchulzendorfCottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
24.09.2022#12TV 1861 ForstSV Schulzendorf0:3
24.09.2022#11TV 1861 ForstCottbuser Volleyballverein III3:2
08.10.2022#14TSG Lübben 65SV Schulzendorf0:3
08.10.2022#16VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IITKC Wriezen0:3
08.10.2022#17Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIITKC Wriezen0:3
08.10.2022#18Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II0:3
08.10.2022#19SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfSV Energie Cottbus IV2:3
08.10.2022#20WSG BuckowSV Energie Cottbus IV3:0
08.10.2022#21WSG BuckowSV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf3:0
22.10.2022#25VC Storkow 90 IITSG Lübben 653:2
22.10.2022#26VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IITSG Lübben 652:3
22.10.2022#27VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIVC Storkow 90 II1:3
22.10.2022#28WSG BuckowSV Schulzendorf2:3
22.10.2022#29TKC WriezenSV Schulzendorf0:3
22.10.2022#30TKC WriezenWSG Buckow1:3
22.10.2022#31Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVCS Damen I0:3
22.10.2022#32SV Energie Cottbus IVVCS Damen I0:3
22.10.2022#33SV Energie Cottbus IVCottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
22.10.2022#341. VC HerzbergSV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf3:0
22.10.2022#35TV 1861 ForstSV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf0:3
22.10.2022#36TV 1861 Forst1. VC Herzberg0:3
28.10.2022#15TSG Lübben 651. VC Herzberg0:3
09.11.2022#131. VC HerzbergSV Schulzendorf3:0
12.11.2022#1TSG Lübben 65WSG Buckow0:3
12.11.2022#2VCS Damen IWSG Buckow1:3
12.11.2022#3VCS Damen ITSG Lübben 653:0
19.11.2022#43SV Energie Cottbus IVVC Storkow 90 II3:1
19.11.2022#44SV SchulzendorfVC Storkow 90 II3:0
19.11.2022#45SV SchulzendorfSV Energie Cottbus IV3:1
19.11.2022#37Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIITSG Lübben 650:3
19.11.2022#38SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfTSG Lübben 653:1
19.11.2022#39SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfCottbuser Volleyballverein III3:0
19.11.2022#40TKC Wriezen1. VC Herzberg0:3
19.11.2022#41VCS Damen I1. VC Herzberg0:3
19.11.2022#42VCS Damen ITKC Wriezen3:1
19.11.2022#46VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IITV 1861 Forst3:2
19.11.2022#47WSG BuckowTV 1861 Forst3:0
19.11.2022#48WSG BuckowVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II3:0
03.12.2022#49VCS Damen IWSG Buckow
03.12.2022#50TSG Lübben 65WSG Buckow
03.12.2022#51TSG Lübben 65VCS Damen I
03.12.2022#52TV 1861 ForstTKC Wriezen
03.12.2022#53SV Energie Cottbus IVTKC Wriezen
03.12.2022#54SV Energie Cottbus IVTV 1861 Forst
03.12.2022#55SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfSV Schulzendorf
03.12.2022#56VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IISV Schulzendorf
03.12.2022#57VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IISV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
10.12.2022#58VC Storkow 90 II1. VC Herzberg
10.12.2022#59Cottbuser Volleyballverein III1. VC Herzberg
10.12.2022#60Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVC Storkow 90 II
17.12.2022#61TSG Lübben 65SV Energie Cottbus IV
17.12.2022#62TV 1861 ForstSV Energie Cottbus IV
17.12.2022#63TV 1861 ForstTSG Lübben 65
17.12.2022#64TKC WriezenSV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
17.12.2022#65VC Storkow 90 IISV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
17.12.2022#66VC Storkow 90 IITKC Wriezen
17.12.2022#70WSG BuckowCottbuser Volleyballverein III
17.12.2022#711. VC HerzbergCottbuser Volleyballverein III
17.12.2022#721. VC HerzbergWSG Buckow
07.01.2023#67VCS Damen IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
07.01.2023#68SV SchulzendorfVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
07.01.2023#69SV SchulzendorfVCS Damen I
14.01.2023#73TV 1861 ForstTSG Lübben 65
14.01.2023#74TKC WriezenTSG Lübben 65
14.01.2023#75TKC WriezenTV 1861 Forst
14.01.2023#76VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II1. VC Herzberg
14.01.2023#77SV Energie Cottbus IV1. VC Herzberg
14.01.2023#78SV Energie Cottbus IVVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
14.01.2023#79SV SchulzendorfVCS Damen I
14.01.2023#80SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfVCS Damen I
14.01.2023#81SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfSV Schulzendorf
14.01.2023#82VC Storkow 90 IICottbuser Volleyballverein III
14.01.2023#83WSG BuckowCottbuser Volleyballverein III
14.01.2023#84WSG BuckowVC Storkow 90 II
21.01.2023#1001. VC HerzbergTKC Wriezen
21.01.2023#101SV SchulzendorfTKC Wriezen
21.01.2023#102SV Schulzendorf1. VC Herzberg
28.01.2023#22VCS Damen ITV 1861 Forst
28.01.2023#23VC Storkow 90 IITV 1861 Forst
28.01.2023#24VC Storkow 90 IIVCS Damen I
11.02.2023#85TSG Lübben 65SV Schulzendorf
11.02.2023#86VC Storkow 90 IISV Schulzendorf
11.02.2023#87VC Storkow 90 IITSG Lübben 65
11.02.2023#88TKC WriezenWSG Buckow
11.02.2023#89VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIWSG Buckow
11.02.2023#90VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IITKC Wriezen
11.02.2023#91SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfSV Energie Cottbus IV
11.02.2023#92Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Energie Cottbus IV
11.02.2023#93Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIISV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
11.02.2023#951. VC HerzbergTV 1861 Forst
11.02.2023#961. VC HerzbergVCS Damen I
11.02.2023#94VCS Damen ITV 1861 Forst
18.02.2023#97Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
18.02.2023#98TSG Lübben 65VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
18.02.2023#99TSG Lübben 65Cottbuser Volleyballverein III
18.02.2023#103SV Energie Cottbus IVVC Storkow 90 II
18.02.2023#104VCS Damen IVC Storkow 90 II
18.02.2023#105VCS Damen ISV Energie Cottbus IV
25.02.2023#106WSG BuckowTV 1861 Forst
25.02.2023#107SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfTV 1861 Forst
25.02.2023#108SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfWSG Buckow
04.03.2023#109TSG Lübben 65SV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
04.03.2023#1101. VC HerzbergSV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
04.03.2023#1111. VC HerzbergTSG Lübben 65
11.03.2023#112Cottbuser Volleyballverein IIIVCS Damen I
11.03.2023#113TKC WriezenVCS Damen I
11.03.2023#114TKC WriezenCottbuser Volleyballverein III
11.03.2023#115SV SchulzendorfWSG Buckow
11.03.2023#116SV Energie Cottbus IVWSG Buckow
11.03.2023#117SV Energie Cottbus IVSV Schulzendorf
11.03.2023#118VSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner IIVC Storkow 90 II
11.03.2023#119TV 1861 ForstVC Storkow 90 II
11.03.2023#120TV 1861 ForstVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
18.03.2023#121TKC WriezenSV Energie Cottbus IV
18.03.2023#122TSG Lübben 65SV Energie Cottbus IV
18.03.2023#123TSG Lübben 65TKC Wriezen
18.03.2023#124SV Blau-Weiß HeinersdorfVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
18.03.2023#125VCS Damen IVSV Grün-Weiß 78 Erkner II
18.03.2023#126VCS Damen ISV Blau-Weiß Heinersdorf
18.03.2023#127VC Storkow 90 II1. VC Herzberg
18.03.2023#128WSG Buckow1. VC Herzberg
18.03.2023#129WSG BuckowVC Storkow 90 II
18.03.2023#130TV 1861 ForstCottbuser Volleyballverein III
18.03.2023#131SV SchulzendorfCottbuser Volleyballverein III
18.03.2023#132SV SchulzendorfTV 1861 Forst